Chocolate Chip Cookies Mirip Good Time

Buat penggemar cookies chocolate chips-nya Good Time, cobain resep ini deh.. Bahannya sedikit, bikinnya gampil, rasanya sangat mendekati. Kalo nggak suka tekstur chewy, panggang sampe kering.

20111205-211222.jpg

Baru mateng di oven… harum semerbak mewangi..

Untuk resepnya klik dibawah ini ya. Saya bikinnya persis plek ketiplek..ga ada yang diubah
Source: Detikfood

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: